Gesetzte Teilnehmer


TSG Friesenheim

Hintere Reihe von links: Trainer Axel Wilbrandt, Luka Wilbrandt, Nils Röller, Trainer Timo Naas, Bjarne Hartmann, Nils Mader, Betreuer Holger Friedmann

Vordere Reihe von links: David Wissmeier, Benjamin Lincks, Jan Eckel, Timo Staßek, Patrick Friedmann, Lukas Räuber, Paul Blohm


Rhein-Neckar Löwen

Stehend von links: Trainer Daniel Meyer, Jonathan Mohr, Luis Seitz, Christopher Roth, Lennart Cotic, Balasz Stadtmüller, Trainer Tobias Knaus

Sitzend von links: Niklas Boch, Florian König, Lucas Zanki, Ove Villmann, Silas Hemmer, Tobias Büttel

Es fehlen: Kaspar Veigel, Stefan Valentin Neagu,


SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

Stehend von links: Alexander Bossert (Trainer B1), Matthias Dienel, Leo Elger, Luis Kaul, Maik Bratschke, Luca Jankovsky, Marcel Kronenwett (Athletiktrainer), Florian Grosshans, Florian Khan, Tim Faeser, Sakda Choetchim, Dominik Grosshans, Julian Broschwitz (Trainer B2).

Sitzend von links: Lasse Keller, Jonas Bayer, Niklas Seyfried, Loris Hölle, Arne Waschke, Nicola Pavlovic, Pascal Heintze, Nico Gunzelmann, Kilian Krauth, Lukas Süsser.

Es fehlen: Artur Sander, Tim Mügendt, Lukas Mendesevic, Marc Raststätter


Qualifikanten

HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen

Obere Reihe (v.l.): Marcel Johnsen Dias (Co-Trainer), Johann Ludmann (TW-Trainer), Detlef Röder (Trainer)

Mittlere Reihe: Max Keller, Jakob Clarius, Lukas Zacharias, Mika Breitinger, Dennis Folz, Adrian Heid, Felix Kruse, Fynn Thüre

Untere Reihe: Nelson Zipf, Elias Zipf, Johannes Beck, Florian Steinbach, Timo Röhling, Paul Goldstein, Leon Haase, Yannik Polifka

es fehlen: Steven Beck, Frederick Redmann, Florian Schwarz (Trainer)


Südpfalz Tiger

Stehend von links: Hermann Rempel (Trainer), Stefan Benz, Max Martin, Felix Jäger, Moritz Schöllhorn, Nico Kunz, Joshua Bien, Rico Hellmann, Julian Lanfermann, Tina Bien (Team Managerin)

Sitzend von links: Arne Schäfer, Marcello Ammer, Elias Horn, Phillip Heid, Leon Zwißler, Luca Lanfermann, Moritz Liebel, Sebastian Geis


HSG Dudenhofen/Schifferstadt

hinten v.l: Matthias Handrich (Trainer), Laura Leonhardt (Trainer), Leon Vögele, Bastian Neubauer, Bastian Schleidweiler, Leandro Börniche, Lukas Wolf, Simon Richter, Bastian Schödl (Trainer)


vorne v.l.: Luis Hanstein, Finn Schutzius, Gabriel Sager, Lukas Schmitt, Moritz Ballreich, Manuel Heisecke, Lennart Skötsch
es fehlen: Dominic Gerbes, Marco Schneider


TuS Griesheim

obere Reihe von l. nach r.: Rene Bergmann, Tom Prahst, Hannes Dietz, Tim Stay, Simon Ruwisch, Tim Schneider, Max Löffler, Kevin Jordan

vordere Reihe v.l.n.r.: Marten Hein, Jan Horcicka, Jan Lenhardt, Yannik Zipser, Luis Bohländer, Tim Luis Poth, Sven Müller, Philipp Landau, Jonah Hausl, Marc Schnitzenbaumer