Gesetzte Teilnehmer


TSG Friesenheim

 

o.v.l.: Finn Dotzauer, Paul Blohm, Linus Bleh, Bastian Schmitt, Julian Postel, David Fokken

 

m.v.l.: Trainer Thomas Ohmer, Mihailo Ilic, Lukas Hochgesand, Maurice Mohr, Malte Dorra, Trainer Gabriel Schmiedt

 

u.v.l.: Benjamin Lincks, Niklas Neuschwander, Justin Gehrlein, Fabio Wille, Timo Staßek, Marvin Rheinheimer, Philip Kaspar, Marcel Reis

 


Rhein-Neckar Löwen

 

h.R.v.L.n.R.Luca Engelberth, Gianluca Herbel, Elias Scholtes, Elias Rudolf

m.R.v.L.n.R.Danile Meyer, Hannes Weindl, Maxi Albrecht, Jo Knipp, Fritz Bitzel, Tobias Knaus

v.R.v.L.nR. Lion Zacharias, Paul Bardon, Mats Grupe, David Spät, Florian König

Es fehlen: Robert Krass, Tim Burkhard und Luk Bartsch

 


SG Pforzheim/Eutingen

6 Wanner Philipp, 8 Schmidt Fabian, 9 Guth Yakup, 10 Gates Charlie, 12 Sauer Lukas, 13 Volkmann Max, 14 Mügendt Tim, 17 Krauth Tim, 18 Thieker Marvin, 21 Schneider Silas, 23 Seyfried Niklas, 25 Hauler Lars, 26 Rastätter Marc, 27 Jankovsky Luca, 28 Seeger Ben, 29 Schöttle Nico, 53 Keller Lasse, 74 Süsser Lukas

Trainer Bossert Alexander

Co-Trainer Kronenwett Marcel

Betreuer Seyfried Björn


Qualifikanten

HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen

 

Obere Reihe (v.l.n.r.):

 

Marcel Johnsen Dias (Co-Trainer), Valentin Clarius, Mark Kern, Leon Haase, Veit Schlafmann, Fynn Thüre, Max Keller, Nick Grausam, Till Nasgowitz, Johann Ludmann (TW-Trainer)

 

Untere Reihe:

 

Yannik Polifka, Larsen Angermann, Lennard Beisel, Luca Berghofer, Robin Trunk, Elias Zipf, Nelson Zipf, Detlef Röder (Trainer)

 

Es fehlen: Niklas Michalski, Timo Röhling, Waldemar Herman (Trainer)

 


Südpfalz Tiger

Stehend von links: Hermann Rempel (Trainer), Stefan Benz, Max Martin, Felix Jäger, Moritz Schöllhorn, Nico Kunz, Joshua Bien, Rico Hellmann, Julian Lanfermann, Tina Bien (Team Managerin)

Sitzend von links: Arne Schäfer, Marcello Ammer, Elias Horn, Phillip Heid, Leon Zwißler, Luca Lanfermann, Moritz Liebel, Sebastian Geis


SV Erbach

von links nach rechts stehend: Maxi Bänsch, Marvin Rademacher, Moritz Süß, Simon Stadler, Marvin Greene, Luca Jordan, Lars Rybakov, Jacob Lulay, Till Weber; sitzend von links nach rechts: Trainer Daniel Brendle, Manuel Hörr, Basti Seitz, Lukas Klenk, Jonas Helfrich, Tom Jordan, Louis Greifenberg, Noah Berger. Es fehlen: Trainer Dennis Rybakov, Jonas Stilgenbauer, Yannick Zipser.

 


TV Hochdorf

 

o.v.l.n.r. Björn Friedrich, Jens Seithel, Jan-Philipp Winkler, Louis Maier, Paul Streuber, Finn Rautenberg, Eric Obenauer, Nikolas Dreyer

 

u.v.l.n.r. Jonas Hoffmann, Fabian Kaltz, Sebastian Wieland, Pierre Bechtloff, Tom Prahst, Andreas Jagenow, Fabian Manger